Don't have an account? Sign up for FREE
Lost Your Password?
Enter your email address, and we'll send you an email with a single-use link to login to the game.
League
Cup
Club Friendlies
World Cup
National Friendlies
1st Cup Round
2nd Cup Round
3rd Cup Round
4th Cup Round
5th Cup Round
6th Cup Round
Cup Quarter Finals
Cup Semi Finals
Cup Final
1st Cup Round 2024-03-14
Real Betis
3 - 0
Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber
Paris Saint-Germain
0 - 1
NAC Breda
MTK
2 - 4
El Nacional
FK Ventspils
0 - 3
Panathinaikos FC
Gręmio FBPA
0 - 0
Beijing Guoan FC
Club Estudiantes de la Plata
3 - 2
Trabzonspor
Deportivo La Coruna RC
ASC Diaraf
Melbourne Knights
Dinamo Kiev
Brřndby IF
CS Emelec
FC St. Gallen
5 - 0
Olympique de Marseille
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 3
Stade d´Abidjan
Orlando Pirates
0 - 2
Perth Glory
Dnepr Transmash
1 - 0
Malmö FF
Besiktas JK
Brisbane Strikers
Bayern Münich FC
4 - 0
Nice
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
Nacional
1 - 2
Parma AC
Ancona Calcio
Ashanti Goldfields FC
AEK Athene
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 1
Glasgow Rangers FC
Illichivets Mariupol
Tacuary
Hearts
3 - 1
Cruz Azul
Slavia Sofia
Metrostars
Rosenborg BK
West Ham United
AE Limassol FC
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Pyunik
FC WIT Georgia
Ajax Amsterdam AFC
4 - 2
Yunnan Hongta
Bordeaux FCDG
Rijeka
Levski Sofia
Real CD Mallorca
FC Chornomorets
Wollongong Wolves
Braga
FK Vojvodina
Vasco da Gama
Iraklis Thessaloniki
FC Zürich
HB Torshavn
Cork City
Ferencvárosi TC
Montevideo Wanderers FC
Malaga
Valencia CDF
Dalian Shide
Velez Sarsfield
Amica Wronki
Standard de Ličge
Ottawa Fury
Ajax Cape Town
FC Kotayk
Helsingborgs IF
DC United
NK Maribor
FK Dinamo Minsk
Apollon Limassol FC
FC Dinamo Batumi
FK Dinamo Baku
Africa Sports National
Rayo Vallecano
Sint-Truiden
Fenerbahçe
SK Tirana
Thun
Levadia Tallinn
Real Sociedad F.C.
Bohemian FC
Debrecen FC
San Lorenzo
Swansea City
NK iroki Brijeg
1. FC Slovácko
Riga
Maccabi Haifa
Football Kingz
Gaziantepspor
FC Dinamo Moskow
Longford Town FC
Moroka Swallows FC
Alianza Atlético
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
ASEC Abidjan
Odra Wodzislaw
Boavista FC
Genclerbirligi SK
Tromsř
Wrexham AFC
Djurgĺrdens IF
Once Caldas
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FC Metalurh Donesk
Alianza Lima
Vitoria Guimarăes
Kalmar
Cotonsport Garoua
Al Nasr Riyadh
2 - 1
Tampere United FC
CD Villarreal
ATAC Troyes
Sekondi Hasaacas FC
Raja Casablanca
Central United
Chelsea FC
FK Sūduva
Videoton FCF
Yokohama Marinos
Willem II
Blackburn Rovers
AIK
FC Torpedo Minsk
CD Universidad Católica
FK Teplice
Danubio FC
FK Artmedia Bratislava
FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs
Red Star Belgrad
KS Besa
FC Flora
5 - 1
Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes
NK Zagreb
FC Santa Coloma
Atlantas
Kashima Antlers
MyPa
Bregenz
Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk
Bryne FK
Orgryte IS
Chicago Fire
FC Baník Ostrava
Birkirkara FC
Deportivo Quito
Perugia
Enyimba FC
B36
Shenzhen Pingan
AGF
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
0 - 5
Royal Antwerp FC
Gamba Osaka
OFI Crete FC
FC Spartak Trnava
CA Bizertin
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitória Setúbal FC
Budapest Honvéd FC
Milan AC
Basel FC
Deportivo Independiente
FC Sheriff
Arsenal FC
Athletic Club Bilbao
KR Reykjavik
Penarol
CSKA Moscow
CD Unión Espańola
Newcastle United FC
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Club Africain
FC National Bucuresti
Independiente Santa Fe
Tolima
0 - 4
Real Madrid CDF
OSC Lille
Brann
Al Hilal
Guarani de Asuncion
CSKA Sofia
FC Groningen
Wisla Krakow
LDU
Santos
Pobeda Prilep
Pumas UNAM
Banska Bystrica
Jeanne dArc
Akraness
Fenix
Lokeren
Monterrey
Atlante
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Botev Plovdiv
Sochaux
Shakhter Soligorsk
Krylya Sovetov
FC Dundee
Middlesbrough FC
CF Universidad de Chile
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Makedonija Skopje
Bendel Insurance
Caracas
Club Brugge KV
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Servette FC Genčve
Grazer AK
FC Utrecht
FK Marila Pribram
Rangers International FC
Sliema Wanderers FC
Bolivar
Mura
FK Sarajevo
SK Slovan Bratislava
Vancouver Whitecaps
UFC Rapid Bucharest
Corinthians
K.A.A. Gent
Celtic FC
Liverpool FC
Steaua Bucharest
KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols
FC Shirak
Partizan Tirana
UC Sampdoria
Litex
Kabylie
Busan I´Park
FC Politechnica AEK
Julius Berger
Cienciano
Everton
Naftex
IFK Göteborg
CF Os Belenenses
Hibernian
S.C Ashdod
Partizan
Bnei Yehuda
Drogheda United
Sturm Graz SK
FC Haka
Pachuca
Denizlispor
Cardiff City AFC
Shandong Luneng FC
FK Sloboda
NK Osijek
AS Jeunesse Esch
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Cali
SONACOS Djourbel
Independiente
Ujpest
Skoda Xanthi FC
AZ Alkmaar
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC
Křbenhavn FC
CA Newell´s Old Boys
FK Koper
NK Primorje
Shaktar Donetsk
Grasshopper CZ
Chonbuk Motors
Olimpia
KRC Genk
Ham-Kam
Al Ahli
Esperance Tunis
Roma AS
NA Hussein Dey
Austria Wien
Vitesse Arnhem
Arsenal Kyiv
Gornik Zabrze
FH Hafnarfjardar
SC Heerenveen
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Halmstad BK
Canon Yaounde
Auxerre
Atletico Osasuna C.F.
FBK Kaunas
Lokomotiv Moskva
SV Salzburg
WKP Lech Poznań
FK Leotar
Spartak Moskva FC
Bolton Wanderers
Aberdeen FC
FK Obilic
4 - 4
Atletico Madrid
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Viborg FF
South Melbourne
FK Buducnost
CS Sfaxien
FC Dinaburg
Istanbulspor
Dunaferr SE
Al Shabab Club
FC Vaduz
Sporting CP
FC Ararat Yerevan
BSC Young Boys
PSV Eindhoven
Sable Batié
Shooting Stars
America
3 - 3
FK Rabotnički
Racing Santander
Defensor SC
King Faisal Club
Nantes Atlantique FC
Aigle Royal
1 - 4
Dakar Université Club
Sao Paulo
ND Gorica
Rio Ave
San Jose Earthquakes
Al Ahli SC Jeddah
MC Alger
Linfield FC
Columbus Crew
Barcelona de Guayaquil
River Plate
FC Midtjylland
The Strongest
Apoel Nicosia
SK Lyn
Olympique Lyonnais
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
Udinese Calcio
CS Marítimo
CS Luqueńo
3 - 4
FC BATE Borisov
Obolon Kyev
SK Rapid Wien
Mitsubishi Urawa FC
Xamax Neuchâtel FC
FC Skonto Riga
AC Chievo Verona
SK Rotor Volgograd
Seongnam Chunma
Libertad
Boca Juniors
Lecce
Beitar Jerusalem
FC Twente
Torpedo Moscow
Borussia Dortmund BVB 09
Al Muludia
Shelbourne FC
NK eljeznicar
Internazionale Milano FC
Anderlecht RSC
Rubin Kazan
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Vardar
Suwon Bluewings
Molde FK
Panionios
Monaco AS
Fiorentina AC
Jubilo Iwata
Viking FK
USM Alger
Cherno More
Teuta Durrës
Universitatea Craiova
Deportivo Alavés
Kansas City Wizards
AC Allianssi
Hammarby I.F
Los Angeles Galaxy
KS Dinamo Tirana
Westerlo
Portadown FC
Real Zaragoza C.F.
PFC Spartak Varna
Colo Colo
PAOK Saloniki
Alajuelense
Flamengo
Aberystwyth Town FC
0 - 6
Racing
FC Banants
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Motherwell
Dundee United FC
Union Douala
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Al Ittihad
RC Lens
Manchester City
Al Ain
Stella Club d´Adjamé
Vĺlerenga
Barry Town
HJK
Jomo Cosmos
Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan
Sydney Olympic Sharks
Palmeiras
Egaleo
CDC Atlético Nacional
Celta de Vigo RC
Chiapas
Montreal Impact
NK Varteks Varadin
Santiago Wanderers
Cerro Porteńo
Samsunspor
AC Sparta Praha
Sartid Smederevo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bulawayo Highlanders
AS Douanes
Asante Kotoko
Lazio SS
HNK Hajduk Split
Odense BK
Kaizer Chiefs
SP Domagnano
Excelsior Mouscron
Sioni Bolnisi
Etoile du Sahel
ASK Inter Bratislava
FK Rad Beograd
Thunder Bay Chill