Don't have an account? Sign up for FREE
Lost Your Password?
Enter your email address, and we'll send you an email with a single-use link to login to the game.
League
Cup
Club Friendlies
World Cup
National Friendlies
2024-03-05
2024-03-07
2024-03-09
2024-03-10
2024-03-14
2024-03-17
2024-03-21
2024-03-28
2024-03-31
2024-04-04
2024-04-11
2024-04-14
2024-04-18
2024-04-25
2024-04-28
2024-05-02
2024-05-09
2024-05-16
2024-05-23
Friendly date 2024-03-17
SL Benfica
4 - 1
Liverpool FC
Internazionale Milano FC
1 - 2
FK Artmedia Bratislava
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
Chicago Fire
Vitória Setúbal FC
2 - 1
FC Haka
SK Slovan Bratislava
2 - 2
Cobreloa
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 - 0
Vitoria Guimarães
Excelsior Mouscron
0 - 1
Swansea City
Akraness
6 - 1
ATAC Troyes
FC Dinamo Batumi
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Toronto Lynx
3 - 3
FC Dinamo Moskow
NK Zagreb
3 - 2
Fenerbahçe
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Jeanne d’Arc
FK Vardar
0 - 3
Litex
San Jose Earthquakes
5 - 0
Kashima Antlers
Anderlecht RSC
0 - 0
Djurgårdens IF
Penarol
Thun
Aberystwyth Town FC
Shelbourne FC
Nantes Atlantique FC
FK Dinamo Baku
DC United
Atlante
Canon Yaounde
0 - 4
Al Hilal
AC Chievo Verona
FC Dundee
Arsenal FC
FC Santa Coloma
OSC Lille
CS Marítimo
MC Alger
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Corinthians
Club Africain
Seongnam Chunma
3 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
AZ Alkmaar
Fiorentina AC
PFC Spartak Varna
Cienciano
FC Groningen
King Faisal Club
Parma AC
2 - 3
Lokeren
Krylya Sovetov
Dalian Shide
Royal Antwerp FC
Levski Sofia
Velez Sarsfield
4 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
Cotonsport Garoua
Bregenz
HJK
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
FC Midtjylland
Nice
Dnepr Transmash
Palmeiras
ND Gorica
FC National Bucuresti
Steaua Bucharest
Deportivo La Coruna RC
Olimpija
6 - 0
Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber
Al Ahli SC Jeddah
Celtic FC
SP Domagnano
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
Esperance Tunis
NK Primorje
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Flamengo
Shooting Stars
Nacional
AS Douanes
Teuta Durrës
Makedonija Skopje
Zhenis Astana
FC Pyunik
FK Sloboda
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Boca Juniors
Partizan Tirana
WKP Lech Poznań
Jomo Cosmos
NK Široki Brijeg
Kabylie
Rangers International FC
Grêmio FBPA
Moroka Swallows FC
Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan
AIK
Helsingborgs IF
0 - 6
Shenzhen Pingan
FC BATE Borisov
San Lorenzo
FC Shirak
KS Dinamo Tirana
Universitatea Craiova
Colo Colo
Xamax Neuchâtel FC
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough FC
Galatasaray SK
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Union Douala
Videoton FCF
CD Unión Española
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 3
Basel FC
Fylkir
4 - 3
Sartid Smederevo
Obolon Kyev
Caracas
Football Kingz
0 - 5
FK Vojvodina
FK Koper
Cruz Azul
KS Besa
FK Sūduva
Vålerenga
Orgryte IS
Al Ain
CDC Atlético Nacional
NA Hussein Dey
Willem II
Deportivo Quito
Viborg FF
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Alianza Atlético
KR Reykjavik
Chelsea FC
HB Torshavn
FC Slovan Liberec
Stade d´Abidjan
Bendel Insurance
OFK Beograd
1 - 4
Bologna FC 1909
F91 Dudelange
Club Brugge KV
SV Salzburg
Apoel Nicosia
Libertad
Ottawa Fury
Rubin Kazan
SONACOS Djourbel
B36
Tromsø
FC WIT Georgia
Julius Berger
Samsunspor
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
FK Leotar
IFK Göteborg
FK Rabotnički
RC Lens
Aberdeen FC
Brøndby IF
Metrostars
Standard de Liège
Aalborg Boldspilklub
Atletico Osasuna C.F.
Real Zaragoza C.F.
OFI Crete FC
Sable Batié
Bordeaux FCDG
Sioni Bolnisi
Drogheda United
FH Hafnarfjardar
Alianza Lima
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Grazer AK
Riga
NAC Breda
Alajuelense
Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Ararat Yerevan
FC Baník Ostrava
Grasshopper CZ
Tolima
Roma AS
Portadown FC
Dakar Université Club
KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols
FC Vaduz
Longford Town FC
Deportivo Cali
El Nacional
Valencia CDF
FC Metalurh Donesk
Wollongong Wolves
NK Željeznicar
Deportivo Independiente
Al Ahli
AS Jeunesse Esch
Bolton Wanderers
SK Tirana
FC Torpedo Minsk
Viking FK
Stabæk
Panionios
Rio Ave
Ajax Amsterdam AFC
AE Limassol FC
Lokomotiv Moskva
Torpedo Moscow
Naftex
ASK Inter Bratislava
5 - 2
Hearts
Columbus Crew
CSKA Sofia
Club Estudiantes de la Plata
Olimpia
Los Angeles Galaxy
Etoile du Sahel
Independiente
West Ham United
Gaziantepspor
Besiktas JK
South Melbourne
Al Muludia
MyPa
AC Allianssi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Porto FC
FK Ekranas
Debrecen FC
Olympique Lyonnais
Pachuca
Montevideo Wanderers FC
FC Utrecht
Bryne FK
Raja Casablanca
Deportivo Alavés
FC Zürich
Al Nasr Riyadh
Partizan
CA Bizertin
FBK Kaunas
Santiago Wanderers
FC Politechnica AEK
Beijing Guoan FC
Gornik Zabrze
CF Universidad de Chile
Danubio FC
FK Ventspils
Boavista FC
River Plate
Skoda Xanthi FC
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Racing Santander
Brisbane Strikers
Orlando Pirates
FK Marila Pribram
Chonbuk Motors
Sporting Cristal
FC Chornomorets
Monterrey
Jubilo Iwata
MSK Zilina
Braga
Ajax Cape Town
Sporting CP
Denizlispor
Independiente Santa Fe
Rijeka
Roda JC Kerkrade
Milan AC
Pumas UNAM
NK Maribor
FC Kotayk
Birkirkara FC
Montreal Impact
Real CD Mallorca
CS Sfaxien
SK Rapid Wien
København FC
Banska Bystrica
Servette FC Genève
Wrexham AFC
FC Sheriff
SK Lyn
HNK Hajduk Split
Tacuary
CD Universidad Católica
FK Rad Beograd
Paris Saint-Germain
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Brann
America
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes
Cherno More
Chivas
Asante Kotoko
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dunaferr SE
Real Sociedad F.C.
FC Flora
Sekondi Hasaacas FC
Real Madrid CDF
Sturm Graz SK
PSV Eindhoven
Tampere United FC
Daejeon Citizen
Egaleo
Shandong Luneng FC
Manchester City
Hibernian
Dundee United FC
Once Caldas
Beitar Jerusalem
Ujpest
Atletico Madrid
Aigle Royal
Amica Wronki
Busan I´Park
Bolivar
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
Fenix
Kansas City Wizards
Kaizer Chiefs
Defensor SC
Dinamo Zagreb
S.C Ashdod
Everton
Linfield FC
Glasgow Rangers FC
FK Buducnost
Kalmar
Perugia
CA Newell´s Old Boys
Al Shabab Club
Bayern Münich FC
Hammarby I.F
FC Twente
Yunnan Hongta
Perth Glory
MTK
Guarani de Asuncion
Budapest Honvéd FC
Atlantas
Central United
Juventus FC
Cork City
FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs
FC Dinaburg
Genclerbirligi SK
Apollon Limassol FC
Enyimba FC
Trabzonspor
Molde FK
Panathinaikos FC
Lazio SS
Cruzeiro
Monaco AS
Athletic Club Bilbao
Cardiff City AFC
FK Teplice
Botev Plovdiv
ASC Diaraf
AC Sparta Praha
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Halmstad BK
K.A.A. Gent
Barry Town
Rosenborg BK
Maccabi Haifa
Al Ittihad
Red Star Belgrad
Malmö FF
Illichivets Mariupol
Omonia Nicosia
Mura
AEK Athene
LDU
Celta de Vigo RC
Vancouver Whitecaps
Leeds United FC
Vitesse Arnhem
Gamba Osaka
Motherwell
Sao Paulo
Chiapas
Odra Wodzislaw
Mitsubishi Urawa FC
SK Rotor Volgograd
Real Betis
Manchester United
NK Varteks Varaždin
Blackburn Rovers
Westerlo
SC Heerenveen
SK Slavia Praha
UFC Rapid Bucharest
Auxerre
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
FK Dinamo Minsk
Sochaux
Sydney Olympic Sharks
FK Sarajevo
FC Lahti
CS Luqueño
1. FC Slovácko
FC Banants
Cerro Porteño
NK Osijek
Bulawayo Highlanders
Sliema Wanderers FC
Racing
Rayo Vallecano
Yokohama Marinos
Ashanti Goldfields FC
AGF
USM Alger
Spartak Moskva FC
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC
CSKA Moscow
Vasco da Gama
Dinamo Kiev
Barcelona FC
Shaktar Donetsk
Odense BK
CS Emelec
ASEC Abidjan
Sint-Truiden
Ferencvárosi TC
Thunder Bay Chill
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Ham-Kam
FK Obilic
Stella Club d´Adjamé
Malaga
Levadia Tallinn
Olympiakos Piraeus CFP
Africa Sports National
Borussia Dortmund BVB 09
Slavia Sofia
Melbourne Knights
Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk
PAOK Saloniki
Istanbulspor
Bohemian FC
BSC Young Boys
Pobeda Prilep
KRC Genk
FC Skonto Riga
CF Os Belenenses